(Kreisoberliga Hanau)
Spiele vom A-Team Saison 2010/2011
(H) Donnerstag, 29.07.2010 (19:00)
VfB Großauheim (1:1)
(A) Sonntag, 01.08.2010 (15:00)
Eintr./Sportfr. Windecken (1:2)
(H) Donnerstag, 05.08.2010 (19:00)
FC Mittelbuchen (3:0)
(A) Samstag, 07.08.2010 (16:00)
Germania Großkrotzenburg (0:4)
(H) Sonntag, 15.08.2010 (15:00)
Germania Niederrodenbach (2:3)
(A) Donnerstag, 19.08.2010 (19:00)
VfR Kesselstadt (5:2)
(H) Sonntag, 22.08.2010 (15:00)
SV Wolfgang (2:2)
(A) Donnerstag, 26.08.2010 (18:30)
Spvgg 1910 Langenselbold (0:0)
(H) Sonntag, 05.09.2010 (15:00)
FC Langendiebach (1:3)
(H) Sonntag, 12.09.2010 (15:00)
SV Kilianstädten (1:1)
(A) Sonntag, 19.09.2010 (13:15)
Germania Dörnigheim II (0:3)
(H) Sonntag, 26.09.2010 (15:00)
SC 1960 Hanau (1:2)
(A) Sonntag, 03.10.2010 (15:00)
Sportfreunde Ostheim (2:5)
(H) Sonntag, 10.10.2010 (15:00)
FSV Neuberg (1:5)
(A) Sonntag, 17.10.2010 (15:00)
Spvgg 1922 Roßdorf (2:1)
(H) Sonntag, 24.10.2010 (15:00)
TSV 1860 Hanau (2:4)
(A) Sonntag, 31.10.2010 (13:15)
SG Bruchköbel II (5:3)
(H) Sonntag, 07.11.2010 (14:30)
KEWA Wachenbuchen (4:1)
(A) Sonntag, 21.11.2010 (14:30)
Germania Niederrodenbach (1:2)
(H) Sonntag, 28.11.2010 (14:30)
VfR Kesselstadt (1:4)
(A) Sonntag, 13.02.2011 (14:00)
SV Wolfgang (1:1)
(A) Sonntag, 20.02.2011 (14:30)
VfB Großauheim (4:1)
(H) Sonntag, 27.02.2011 (14:30)
Eintr./Sportfr. Windecken (4:0)
(H) Samstag, 12.03.2010 (15:30)
Germania Großkrotzenburg (2:2)
(H) Mittwoch, 16.03.2011 (19:00)
Spvgg 1910 Langenselbold (2:1)
(A) Sonntag, 20.03.2011 (15:00)
FC Langendiebach (1:3)
(A) Sonntag, 27.03.2011 (15:00)
SV Kilianstädten (2:0)
(H) Sonntag, 03.04.2011 (15:00)
Germania Dörnigheim II (4:0)
(A) Freitag, 08.04.2011 (19:00)
SC 1960 Hanau (1:2)
(H) Sonntag, 17.04.2011 (15:00)
Sportfreunde Ostheim (3:2)
(A) Donnerstag, 21.04.2011 (18:30)
FC Mittelbuchen (4:4)
(A) Samstag, 30.04.2011 (16:00)
FSV Neuberg (1:0)
(H) Sonntag, 08.05.2011 (15:00)
Spvgg 1922 Roßdorf (2:2)
(A) Sonntag, 15.05.2011 (15:00)
TSV 1860 Hanau (2:0)
(H) Sonntag, 22.05.2011 (15:00)
SG Bruchköbel II (2:7)
(A) Sonntag, 29.05.2011 (15:00)
KEWA Wachenbuchen (5:4)