(Kreisoberliga Hanau)

Spiele vom A-Team Saison 2010/2011

(H) Donnerstag, 29.07.2010 (19:00)

VfB Großauheim (1:1)

(A) Sonntag, 01.08.2010 (15:00)

Eintr./Sportfr. Windecken (1:2)

(H) Donnerstag, 05.08.2010 (19:00)

FC Mittelbuchen (3:0)

(A) Samstag, 07.08.2010 (16:00)

Germania Großkrotzenburg (0:4)

 

(H) Sonntag, 15.08.2010 (15:00)

Germania Niederrodenbach (2:3)

(A) Donnerstag, 19.08.2010 (19:00)

VfR Kesselstadt (5:2)

(H) Sonntag, 22.08.2010 (15:00)

SV Wolfgang (2:2)

(A) Donnerstag, 26.08.2010 (18:30)

Spvgg 1910 Langenselbold (0:0)

(H) Sonntag, 05.09.2010 (15:00)

FC Langendiebach (1:3)

(H) Sonntag, 12.09.2010 (15:00)

SV Kilianstädten (1:1)

(A) Sonntag, 19.09.2010 (13:15)

Germania Dörnigheim II (0:3)

(H) Sonntag, 26.09.2010 (15:00)

SC 1960 Hanau (1:2)

(A) Sonntag, 03.10.2010 (15:00)

Sportfreunde Ostheim (2:5)

(H) Sonntag, 10.10.2010 (15:00)

FSV Neuberg (1:5)

(A) Sonntag, 17.10.2010 (15:00)

Spvgg 1922 Roßdorf (2:1)

(H) Sonntag, 24.10.2010 (15:00)

TSV 1860 Hanau (2:4)

(A) Sonntag, 31.10.2010 (13:15)

SG Bruchköbel II (5:3)

(H) Sonntag, 07.11.2010 (14:30)

KEWA Wachenbuchen (4:1)

(A) Sonntag, 21.11.2010 (14:30)

Germania Niederrodenbach (1:2)

(H) Sonntag, 28.11.2010 (14:30)

VfR Kesselstadt (1:4)

(A) Sonntag, 13.02.2011 (14:00)

SV Wolfgang (1:1)

(A) Sonntag, 20.02.2011 (14:30)

VfB Großauheim (4:1)

(H) Sonntag, 27.02.2011 (14:30)

Eintr./Sportfr. Windecken (4:0)

(H) Samstag, 12.03.2010 (15:30)

Germania Großkrotzenburg (2:2)

(H) Mittwoch, 16.03.2011 (19:00)

Spvgg 1910 Langenselbold (2:1)

(A) Sonntag, 20.03.2011 (15:00)

FC Langendiebach (1:3)

(A) Sonntag, 27.03.2011 (15:00)

SV Kilianstädten (2:0)

(H) Sonntag, 03.04.2011 (15:00)

Germania Dörnigheim II (4:0)

(A) Freitag, 08.04.2011 (19:00)

SC 1960 Hanau (1:2)

(H) Sonntag, 17.04.2011 (15:00)

Sportfreunde Ostheim (3:2)

(A) Donnerstag, 21.04.2011 (18:30)

FC Mittelbuchen (4:4)

(A) Samstag, 30.04.2011 (16:00)

FSV Neuberg (1:0)

(H) Sonntag, 08.05.2011 (15:00)

Spvgg 1922 Roßdorf (2:2)

(A) Sonntag, 15.05.2011 (15:00)

TSV 1860 Hanau (2:0)

(H) Sonntag, 22.05.2011 (15:00)

SG Bruchköbel II (2:7)

(A) Sonntag, 29.05.2011 (15:00)

KEWA Wachenbuchen (5:4)